WLS Logo


Directions

Use the search box above to search for any part of a name. Leave the "Search for" field empty and select a building to see everyone in that building. You can then use the lower search box to refine your search.This list was last updated: 06/24/2024 02:15 AM

Search

Search for Name Building Sort By

 


Employee Name Employee Email Job Title Building(s)
Abdallah, Yussif YAbdallah@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Abraham, Cara CAbraham@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Adams, Amy aadams@wls4kids.org Associate Principal Silver Creek
Adams, Christina CAdams@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Adams, Joshua jadams@wls4kids.org Social Studies Teacher Whitmer
Adams, Sarah SaAdams@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Adduci, Tammie tadduci@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Jefferson
admin, registration registration@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Aduba, Paul PAduba@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Aeschliman, Kristy kaeschli@wls4kids.org ESL INSTRUCTOR CTC, Greenwood, Hiawatha, McGregor, Shoreland, Washington, Whitmer
Aiken, Colleen caiken@wls4kids.org teacher Meadowvale
Alaura, Carli CAlaura@WLS4Kids.org School Counselor Shoreland, Silver Creek
Albert, Benjamin BAlbert@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Albright, Mitchell malbright@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Aldanondo, Emily EAldanondo@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Aldrich, Kathryn kaldrich@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Hiawatha
Algarin, Jason JAlgarin@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer, District Police
Algarin, Tiffany TAlgarin@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Shoreland
Allen, Annette AAllen@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Alspaugh, kelli KAlspaugh@wls4kids.org Administration
Alspaugh, Kelly KeAlspaugh@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Whitmer
Aman, Craig caman@wls4kids.org teacher Silver Creek, Wernert
Ames, Danuta DaAmes@WLS4Kids.org ADC Whitmer, CTC, Jefferson, Washington
Ancel, Lisa LAncel@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Anderson, Ashley AAnderson@WLS4Kids.org KIA Monac
Anderson, Crystal canderson@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Silver Creek
Anderson, Menyada MeAnderson@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Ansara, Kristina kansara@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Silver Creek, Monac
Anstadt, Kadee KAnstadt@WLS4Kids.org Superintendent Central Office, Central Office
Anthony, April aanthony@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER RIF List
Anthony, Leanne LAnthony@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Appleman, Pamela pappleman@wls4kids.org BUS MONITOR Transportation
Arab, Alaa AArab@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Arebaugh, Tonya TArebaugh@wls4kids.org Cust CTC, Whitmer
Arnold, Rhoda RArnold@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Arnold, Rhonda RhArnold@WLS4Kids.org nutrition service worker Greenwood
Arvay, Bonnie BArvay@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Transportation
Arvay, Christine carvay@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Whitmer
Ashley, Pon Bong pashley@wls4kids.org teacher McGregor
Attard, Leo LAttard@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Austin, Phillip PAustin@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist- 4th/5th grade Monac
Awada, Mona MAwada@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Babel-Pounds, Debra dbabelpounds@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/SAFETY AIDE Shoreland, Transportation
Babich, Stephen sbabich@wls4kids.org CRIMAL JUSTICE TEACHER CTC
Babona Pilipos, Sargon SBabona@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Bacon, Paige PBacon@WLS4Kids.org First Grade Shoreland
Badovick, Molly mbadovick@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED. TEACHER Whitmer
Baer, Laurey LBaer@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Baidel, Constance cbaidel@wls4kids.org SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST McGregor, Hiawatha
Baidel, Reis rbaidel@wls4kids.org teacher CTC
Bailey, Jaclyn JBailey@WLS4Kids.org Greenwood
Bain, Janet JBain@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Baker, Jereme jbaker@wls4kids.org ATHLETIC FACILITIES MAINTENANCE Maintenance
Baldwin, Elizabeth ebaldwin@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Washington
Bannister, Jenna jBannister@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Silver Creek
Barakat, Salwa SBarakat@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Bare, Christine CBare@WLS4Kids.org Paraprofessional Meadowvale
Barnes, Tara TBarnes@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Barrett, Jessica JBarrett@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Bartosiak, Ashley ABartosiak@WLS4Kids.org Interpreter - Findlay Interpreting Services Whitmer
Bass, Jacquleene JBass@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bates, Lindsay lbates@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Baughman, Randy RBaughman@wls4kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Baughman, Williams WBaughman@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Bauman, David dbauman@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN/NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Maintenance, Washington
Baumberger, Kelly kbaumber@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Shoreland
Baumgartner, Brent bbaumgar@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Baumgartner, Jennifer jbaumgart@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
Beabout, Victoria VBeabout@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bean, Mitchel MBean@WLS4Kids.org Music Monac
Beavers, Carroll CBeavers@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Speech Language Pathologist Silver Creek
Becker, Christin cbecker@wls4kids.org Title 1 Reading Teacher Shoreland
Becker, Stephen SBecker@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Becker, Steven StBecker@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer
Begeman, Jordan JBegeman@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Begin, Melissa mbegin@wls4kids.org TECHNOLOGY/TESTING MONITOR Whitmer
Behrman, Ashley ABehrman@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Bell, Gerald gbell@wls4kids.org PRINCIPAL Silver Creek
Bell, Minya MBell@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Aide Shoreland
Bell, Wendy WBell@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bennett, Audra abennett@wls4kids.org Secretary to the Director of Student Services Central Office, Student Services
Bennett, Chase CBennett@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bennett II, David dbennett@wls4kids.org 5th Grade Teacher Shoreland
Benya, Nicholas NBenya@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Berg, Lily LBerg@WLS4Kids.org Teacher CTC
Berman, Matt mberman@wls4kids.org Social Studies Department Chair, National Honor Society Co-advisor Whitmer
Bernhardt, Albert abernhardt@wls4kids.org principal - elementary Hiawatha
Berry, Kamille KBerry@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Berry, Lori lberry@wls4kids.org Registration Secretary Central Office
Berryman, Lori lberryma@wls4kids.org HR Director Central Office, HR
Berryman, Marc mberryma@wls4kids.org Dean of Students Greenwood, Monac
Bettencourt, Deborah DBettencourt@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Bettis, Amy abettis@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Washington
Bicanovsky, Jennifer jbicanovsky@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Meadowvale
Bickerstaff, Riley RBickerstaff@WLS4Kids.org Therapy Intern Silver Creek
Biegajski, Brittany bbiegajski@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Bigelow, Kimberly KBigelow@WLS4Kids.org Health Aide Monac, McGregor
Billingsley, Verdell vbillingsley@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Bitz, Tyler TBitz@WLS4Kids.org Special Education Whitmer
Black, Carolyn cblack@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist McGregor
Black, Casey cablack@wls4kids.org GRADE 7/8 TEACHER Jefferson
Blackwood, Barbara BBlackwood@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Jefferson
Blair, Jessica JBlair@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Meadowvale
Blalock, Tiffany tblalock@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Monac
Blank, Anthony ablank@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER McGregor
Bobak, Cindy cbobak@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE MANAGER Meadowvale
Boehm, Aiden AiBoehm@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer Helper Jefferson, DIS
Boehm, Ann aboehm@wls4kids.org HEAD CUSTODIAN CTC
Boehm, Mark mboehm@wls4kids.org STOREKEEPER Maintenance
Boes, Laura LBoes@WLS4Kids.org Counselor Whitmer
Bojarski, Brendalee bbojarski@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER Transportation, Meadowvale
Bolone, Lori LBolone@WLS4Kids.org Literacy Coach through Lake Erie West Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Bond, Corey CBond@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bonner, David DBonner@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer
Bonnough, Eryn EBonnough@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Borkowski, Dona dborkows@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Jefferson
Bosch, Brandon bbosch@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Jefferson
Bosch, Lori lbosch@wls4kids.org HR Program Support Central Office, HR, Washington
Bott, Charles cbott@wls4kids.org Associate Principal Shoreland
Bourbina, Melissa MBourbina@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Bowser, David DBowser@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Whitmer, Jefferson, Long Term Cert Subs
Box, Michael MBox@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Boyd, Danielle dboyd@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Meadowvale
Boyd, Rhett rboyd@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Jefferson
Brandstaetter, Henry HBrandstaetter@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED Silver Creek
Brillhart, Brittanie BBrillhart@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Transportation
Britter, Paul PBritter@WLS4Kids.org Long Term Substitute Monac
Bronikowski, Jennifer jbronikowski@wls4kids.org PRINCIPAL Whitmer, CTC
Bronikowski, Tessa TBronikowski@WLS4Kids.org Certified Sub Teacher Certified Subs
Brooks, Brian BBrooks@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Brooks, Sean SeBrooks@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Brower, Joseph jobrower@wls4kids.org teacher/auto tech CTC
Brown, Andrea abrown@wls4kids.org teacher Meadowvale
Brown, Ashley asbrown@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Greenwood
Brown, Brenda bbrown@wls4kids.org Transportation
Brown, Brittany BriBrown@WLS4Kids.org Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant McGregor, Meadowvale, Student Services
Brown, Carson CaBrown@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Brown, Casey CBrown@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Brown, Danielle dbrown@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Monac
Brown, Eric ebrown@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
Brown, Inetha IBrown@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Brown, Kevin KeBrown@WLS4Kids.org Head Hockey Coach Central Office, Athletics
Brown, Landon LBrown@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Brown, Madeline MaBrown@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Brown, Mindy MiBrown@WLS4Kids.org Gifted Intervention Specialist Meadowvale, McGregor
Brown, Molly mbrown@wls4kids.org teacher Silver Creek
Brown, Nathan NBrown@WLS4Kids.org Supervisor of Facilities Maintenance
Brown, Noah NoBrown@WLS4Kids.org Math Teacher Washington
Brown, Robert robrown@wls4kids.org teacher/dean Whitmer
Brown, Romualdo RomBrown@WLS4Kids.org Girls Basketball Asst. Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Brown, Ryan rbrown@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Whitmer
Brownfield, Ashley ABrownfield@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Browning, Eric EBrowning@WLS4Kids.org Girls Track Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Broyles, Tommy tbroyles@wls4kids.org BUS MECHANIC Transportation
Brueshaber, Robin rbruesha@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7 Washington
Brugger, Rebecca RBrugger@WLS4Kids.org Building Sub Shoreland
Brunkhorst, Michelle mbrunkho@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER Silver Creek
Bruno, Rose RBruno@WLS4Kids.org Gifted Intervetion Specialist Central Office, Washington
Buehrer, Julie jbuehrer@wls4kids.org Title I Reading Teacher Monac
Bumgardner, Sidnie SBumgardner@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Burch, Shauna SBurch@WLS4Kids.org staff Washington
Burchell, Melissa MBurchell@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Burgess, Darcy dburgess@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Silver Creek
Burkart, Ann aburkart@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Whitmer
Burkey, Jackie jburkey@wls4kids.org LUCAS COUNTY LEAP TEACHER Greenwood
Burnett, Steven SBurnett@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Bushmeyer, Robin rbushmeyer@wls4kids.org teacher Hiawatha
Buss, Bridget bbuss@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Shoreland
Bussard, Melissa MBussard@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Caddarette, Sherri scaddarette@wls4kids.org cust Silver Creek
Cafe, Campus campuscafe@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer, CTC
Calderon, Julie JCalderon@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Cambal, Tina TCambal@WLS4Kids.org Exec Secretary to Superintendent Central Office
Campbell, Abigail ACampbell@WLS4Kids.org Psych Intern Meadowvale, Whitmer
Campbell, Karen kcampbell@wls4kids.org HEALTH TEACHER Washington
Campbell, Patricia pcampbell@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Meadowvale
Cantrill, Colleen CCantrill@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Cardarelli, Laura LCardarelli@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Cardenas, Anthony ACardenas@WLS4Kids.org JV Baseball Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Carey, Comer CCarey@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Caris, Lauren lcaris@wls4kids.org PVA School Counselor Whitmer, CTC
Caris, Trey TCaris@WLS4Kids.org Marketing Instructor Whitmer, Athletics, CTC
Carter, Shawn SCarter@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Caryer, Jodi jcaryer@wls4kids.org TITLE I READING TEACHER Hiawatha
Casto, John jcasto@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Shoreland
Castro, Rebekah rcastro@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Cavanaugh, Delaney DCavanaugh@WLS4Kids.org Art Hiawatha, Shoreland, Silver Creek
Cerrillo, Larissa LCerrillo@WLS4Kids.org Student Teacher McGregor
Chadwick, Regina rchadwic@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Chamberlin, Molly MChamberlin@WLS4Kids.org Curriculum Consultant Greenwood, McGregor
Chambers, Elizabeth echambers@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker RIF List
Champagne, Debra dchampagne@wls4kids.org Custodian Greenwood, Monac
Charter, Kenneth KCharter@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Cherry, Andrea ACherry@WLS4Kids.org Occupational Therapy Assistant Shoreland, Monac, Student Services
Chesnut, Ashley AChesnut@wls4kids.org Teacher of the Deaf/HH Administration
Christoffers, Jeffrey jchristo@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Monac
Cicco, Kylie KCicco@WLS4Kids.org Contracted Speech Therapist Whitmer
Cicerella, Diana dcicerel@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER Greenwood
CJustice, Whitmer WCJustice@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer CTC - Criminal Justice CTC
Clair, Lisa LClair@WLS4Kids.org School Psychologist Contractor Shoreland, McGregor
Clark, Ann aclark@wls4kids.org HEALTH/ FIRST AID TEACHER Whitmer
Clausen, Genevieve GClausen@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Clay, James jclay@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Whitmer
Clayton, Alexandrea AClayton@WLS4Kids.org Math Teacher CTC, Whitmer
Clegg, Amber AClegg@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson, Washington
Clevenger, Melanie mclevenger@wls4kids.org Transportation Secretary Transportation
Clevenger, Taylor TClevenger@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Cline, Kelly kcline@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Shoreland
Cloum, Alysia acloum@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Greenwood
Coffman, Jenna JCoffman@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Whitmer
Coffman, Justine JuCoffman@WLS4Kids.org Science Teacher Jefferson
Cogar, Melissa mcogar@wls4kids.org Secretary - Assistant Superintendent Central Office
Cole, Daneen dcole@wls4kids.org COMPUTER TEACHER Washington
Cole, Ida ICole@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Transportation
Cole, Jessica jcole@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Shoreland
Collins, Kay KaCollins@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Collins, Mariah MCollins@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Shoreland
Collins, Ronald RCollins@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Colon, William wcolon@wls4kids.org principal - elementary Greenwood
Condon, Alyssa ACondon@WLS4Kids.org 3rd Grade Teacher Meadowvale
Conkle, Kerry KConkle@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Conlan, Tammera tconlan@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Shoreland
Connelly, Kathleen KConnelly@WLS4Kids.org Gifted Intervention Specialist Monac, Hiawatha
Cook, Kelly kcook@wls4kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Greenwood
Cooper, James JCooper@WLS4Kids.org Health Aide Greenwood, Silver Creek
Cooper, James JaCooper@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Coressel, Kelly KCoressel@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Costin, April acostin@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Washington
Coulter, Bridget bcoulter@wls4kids.org SPEECH PATHOLOGIST Greenwood, Monac
Cousino, Nathan NaCousino@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Cowan, Avery ACowan@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED Shoreland, Student Teacher
Cowan, Kelly kcowan@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer, CTC
Cowell, Andre AnCowell@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer
Cowell, April acowell@wls4kids.org HEAD CUSTODIAN Washington
Coy, Cal ccoy@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Greenwood
Crago, Kimberley kcrago@wls4kids.org BUS MONITOR/ SAFETY AIDE Transportation, McGregor
Crahan, Alexa ACrahan@WLS4Kids.org Cosmetology CTC
Craig, Amy ACraig@WLS4Kids.org classroom aide Jefferson
Cranston, Nicholas NCranston@WLS4Kids.org Physical Education Teacher Hiawatha, Shoreland, Silver Creek
Crawford, Janet JCrawford@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Silver Creek, Shoreland
Creighton, Cheryl ccreight@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER McGregor
Crespo, Marisa mcrespo@wls4kids.org Associate Principal-Meadowvale/McGregor Meadowvale, Central Office, McGregor
Croka, Brittany BCroka@WLS4Kids.org Renewed Mind Whitmer
Croley, Lila LCroley@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Crosley, Margaret MCrosley@WLS4Kids.org Swim Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Crosson, Brenda bcrosson@wls4kids.org LIBRARY MEDIA CLERK RIF List
Crouse, Brianne BCrouse@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Bookkeeing Central Office
Crozier, Teresa tcrozier@wls4kids.org MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER CTC
Cuellar, Andrea ACuellar@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Cummins, Amaya ACummins@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Shoreland
Cunningham, Amanda ACunningham@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Curry, David dcurry@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Whitmer
Daikawa, Zachary ZDaikawa@WLS4Kids.org UT - Student Teacher Whitmer
Dailey, Aleece ADailey@WLS4Kids.org Health Center - Behavior Health Health Center
Dake, Christina cdake@wls4kids.org HEALTH/PE TEACHER & DEPARTMENT CHAIR Whitmer
Darling, Danielle ddarling@wls4kids.org Grade 1 TEACHER McGregor
Darrow, Tennille tdarrow@wls4kids.org Title 1 Greenwood
Davies, Alexander ADavies@WLS4Kids.org Orchestra Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Davis, Susan sudavis@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7 Silver Creek
Dayvolt, Jennifer jdayvolt@wls4kids.org CTC- Secretary CTC, Whitmer
Dear, Janice JDear@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Dec, Dayna DDec@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Dedo, Kimberly kdedo@wls4kids.org PRINCIPAL Shoreland
Deiter, Angela adeiter@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Greenwood
Deiter, Dylan DDeiter@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Deiter, Samantha sdeiter@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Hiawatha
Delaney, Katherine Kresin KDelaney@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Committee Central Office, Curriculum
Delano, Joseph jdelano@wls4kids.org PSYCHOLOGIST Washington, Jefferson, Student Services
Delano, Wellington WDelano@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
DellaFlora, Stefanie SDellaFlora@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer
DeLong, Jennifer jdelong@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE MANAGER Silver Creek
DeMoe, Melissa mdemoe@wls4kids.org library media clerk RIF List
Densmore, Bradley bdensmor@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Whitmer
Densmore, Heather hdensmore@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Whitmer
DePompei, Chelsea CDePompei@WLS4Kids.org 3rd Grade Hiawatha
desk, help helpdesk@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
DeStazio, Chloe CDeStazio@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Silver Creek, Athletics
Dickason, Jack JDickason@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Diebert, Layla ldiebert@wls4kids.org SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER Meadowvale
Diehl, Charles cdiehl@wls4kids.org teacher Meadowvale
Dillon, Joann jodillon@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Meadowvale
Dionne, Madison MDionne@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
DIS, CompTemp3 comptemp3@WLS4Kids.org Summer Tech Help Central Office
DIS, Summer01 DISSummer01@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer Tech 01 Warehouse
DIS, Summer02 DISSummer02@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer Tech - 02 Warehouse
DIS, Summer03 DISSummer03@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer Tech - 03 Warehouse
DIS, Summer04 DISSummer04@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer - 04 Warehouse
DIS, Webmaster webmaster@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Disher, Catherine cadisher@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Dlugosielski, Stephanie SDlugosielski@wls4kids.org Title 1 Reading Meadowvale
Dodd, Nicole NDodd@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Dodds, Mary MDodds@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Visually Impaired Teacher Greenwood
Donbrosky, Maria MDonbros@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Jefferson, Nutrition
Donnell, Craig cdonnell@wls4kids.org WELDING INSTRUCTOR CTC
Dopieralski, Ashley ADopieralski@WLS4Kids.org Driver/Safety Aide Transportation, Hiawatha
Doran, Edward EdDoran@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Doran, Emily EDoran@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Doran, Justin JDoran@WLS4Kids.org Shoreland
Doran, Kylee KDoran@WLS4Kids.org Custodian Shoreland
Dotson, Elena EDotson@WLS4Kids.org Science Whitmer
Dotson, Nicole ndotson@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Monac
Dottei Jr., Donald DDotteiJr@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Transportation
Dowell, Precious PDowell@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Downey, Stephanie sdowney@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER Transportation
Drake, Charley cdrake@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Jefferson
Duffy, Jenaia JDuffy@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Duffy, Tiffany tduffy@wls4kids.org Custodian Whitmer
Dullinger, Aaron ADullinger@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Dumas, Jeanette JDumas@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Dumas, Narquita NDumas@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Duncan, Kasey KDuncan@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Dunn, Rebecca RDunn@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Dunn, Susan SDunn@WLS4Kids.org KIA McGregor, Central Office, Curriculum
Durham, Kyle KDurham@WLS4Kids.org JV Baseball Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Durham, Matthew mdurham@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Washington
Dusseau, Katie KDusseau@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Silver Creek
Dustman, Edward EDustman@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Duston, Chris CDuston@WLS4Kids.org Girls Wrestling HC Central Office, Athletics
Dye, Ivan idye@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Dye, Kimberley kdye@wls4kids.org Dispatcher Transportation, Jefferson
Dyer, Shauna SDyer@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Gifted Teacher Silver Creek, Greenwood
Earl, Jennifer jearl@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Shoreland
Early, Daphne DEarly@WLS4Kids.org Long Term Sub Certified Subs, Long Term Cert Subs
Edgar, Cole CEdgar@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Edmonds, Dana dedmonds@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER/Dept. Chair CTC, Whitmer
Edwards, Shaniqua SEdwards@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Meadowvale
Edwards-Farren, Lauren LEdwardsFarren@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Washington
Ehlert, Julia JEhlert@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Shoreland
Ehrsam, Kimberly KEhrsam@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide McGregor
Eidi, Saleh SEidi@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Eldridge, Ashley AEldridge@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Meadowvale
Elendt, Leslie lelendt@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Whitmer
Eley, Melissa MEley@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Hiawatha, Long Term Cert Subs
Elliott, Jeremy jelliott@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Jefferson
Elliott, Susan SElliott@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Eltschlager, Kimberly KEltschlager@WLS4Kids.org Panther Virtual Academy Administrator Whitmer
Emahiser, Chelsey ChEmahiser@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Shoreland
Emp, New Administration
Enck, Margaret MEnck@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Silver Creek
Eppard, Christine ceppard@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Erard, Kenneth kerard@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, DIS, Whitmer
Eriksen, Tanya TEriksen@WLS4Kids.org Nurse Silver Creek
Ersepke, Laura lersepke@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER McGregor
ESL, ESL ESL@WLS4Kids.org ESL account for shared emails CTC, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Jefferson, McGregor, Meadowvale, Monac, Shoreland, Silver Creek, Washington, Whitmer
Etzler, Kirk KEtzler@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Central Office
Evanoff, Alexandra AEvanoff@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Jefferson
Evearitt, Seth sevearit@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Whitmer
Evearitt, Theresa taevearitt@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER McGregor
Evelyn, Hamlin HEvelyn@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Ewing, Laurie lewing@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Whitmer, PR
Ewing, Stephanie sewing@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Whitmer
Exton, Katie kexton@wls4kids.org Teacher Meadowvale
Fairchild, Chloe CFairchild@WLS4Kids.org School Counselor, Last Name T-Z, College Credit Plus Whitmer
Fairchild, Tyler TFairchild@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Fall, Nicole nfall@wls4kids.org staff RIF List
Falor-Trost, Michelle MFalorTr@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Monac
Farkas, Thomas TFarkas@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Transportation
Farley, Frank ffarley@wls4kids.org IT Manager Warehouse, DIS
Farmer, Kristin kfarmer@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Greenwood
Farthing, Holly hfarthin@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Monac
Fatzinger, Alexander AFatzinger@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Fellers, Kyle KFellers@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Ferencak, Williams WFerencak@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Ferguson, Jennifer JFerguso@wls4kids.org HISTORY TEACHER Washington
Figliomeni, Mark mfigliom@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Whitmer
Fillis, Katie kfillis@wls4kids.org teacher Jefferson
Fink, Mary Ellen MFink@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Finley, Michelle mfinley@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Fischer, Brenda bfischer@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
Fisher, Emily EFisher@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Fisher, Lauren LFisher@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Silver Creek
Fleischman, Polly pfleisch@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Monac
Flemmings, Sean sflemmin@wls4kids.org Associate Principal Whitmer, Athletics
Flemmings, Wendy wflemmin@wls4kids.org STEM TEACHER Greenwood
Fletcher, Jamie JFletcher@WLS4Kids.org Social Studies Teacher Whitmer
Flick, Angela AFlick@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Health Center Receptionsit Health Center, CTC, Whitmer
Flick, Brenda BFlick@WLS4Kids.org Interpreter thru FIC Whitmer
Fligor, Tiffany TFligor@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Meadowvale
Flores, Prince PFlores@WLS4Kids.org Resource Officer Administration
Floyd, James jfloyd@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Greenwood
Fogle, Mary MFogle@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Forche, Andrea aforche@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Monac
Forche, Jeremie jforche@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Shoreland
Ford, Trenton TFord@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
forum, community CommunityForum@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Foster, Ondriel OFoster@WLS4Kids.org College and Career Program Greenwood
Fouke, Jeff jfouke@wls4kids.org treasurer Administration
Fowler, Jeremy JFowler@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Frank, Marsha MFrank@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Frank, Stephanie SFrank@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland, Whitmer
Franklin, Avion AFranklin@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Frantz, Jacqueline jfrantz@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker RIF List
Frazier, Dazhane DFrazier@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Frey, Carrie cfrey@wls4kids.org STEM Hiawatha, Shoreland, Silver Creek
Frey, Pamela PFrey@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Frias, James JFrias@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Whitmer
Frindt, Kari kfrindt@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 Teacher Monac
Frisch, Kaitlin KFrisch@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Fritch, Katlyn kfritch@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Shoreland
Frost, Sarah sfrost@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Meadowvale
Fryman-Reed, Jodi jfrymanr@wls4kids.org Dean of Students S-Z Whitmer, CTC
Fugate, Samantha sfugate@wls4kids.org custodian Whitmer
Fuller, Bethany BFuller@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Fuller, Rebecca rfuller@wls4kids.org TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR Transportation
Futey, Sue sfutey@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Transportation
Gage, Kristie kgage@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Washington
Gaiffe, Rosemary RGaiffe@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Gaiffe, Rosemary RoGaiffe@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Gaines, Joseph JGaines@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Gallup, Annie agallup@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Greenwood
Garcia, Courtney CGarcia@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Greenwood
Garcia, Mary MGarcia@WLS4Kids.org Interpreter Silver Creek
Garn, Kelli kgarn@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Shoreland
Garno, Tammy TGarno@WLS4Kids.org Notre Dame Teacher Admin, Admin
Garrett, Israel igarrett@wls4kids.org TOLEDO POLICE OFFICER SECURITY Whitmer, Classified Sub
Gauthier, Sherri sgauthier@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Whitmer, Athletics
Gaylord, Tiffany TGaylord@WLS4Kids.org Health Aide Hiawatha, Shoreland
Geer, Elizabeth EGeer@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Geer, Laura lgeer@wls4kids.org PSYCHOLOGIST McGregor, Hiawatha
Geha, Rachel rgeha@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Shoreland
Gensler, Courtney CGensler@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Greenwood
Genson, Kelly kgenson@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker RIF List
Gent, Jennifer jgent@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Washington
Georgeson, John JGeorgeson@WLS4Kids.org Band Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Geronimo-Riggs, Laura LRiggs@wls4kids.org SPANISH TEACHER Whitmer
Gilbert, Elijah EGilbert@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Gillen, Anthony AGillen@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Gillespie, Michael mgillespie@wls4kids.org STOREKEEPER Warehouse, Nutrition
Ginley, James JGinley@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Tutor Long Term Sub Meadowvale
Giovanoli, Paula pgiovano@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Givens, Makenzie MGivens@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Gladieux, Susan SuGladieux@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Gladieux, Tracy tgladieu@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Hiawatha
Glass, Wendy wglass@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Monac
Glesser, Carissa cglesser@wls4kids.org Reading Specialist Silver Creek
Glover, Rainn RGlover@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Glover, Valerie VGlover@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Glynn, Jonnie JGlynn@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Goa, Gradon ggoa@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Meadowvale
Goa, Kara kgoa@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Meadowvale
Goldman, Lila LGoldman@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Goldsmith, Christian ChGoldsmith@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Whitmer
Goldsmith, Colette cgoldsmi@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Monac
Good, Jessica JeGood@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide McGregor
Good, Linda lgood@wls4kids.org BUSINESS TEACHER CTC, Whitmer
Gordy, Jodi jgordy@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED. TEACHER Meadowvale
Gorsuch, Ashley AGorsuch@WLS4Kids.org American Sign Language Whitmer, Jefferson
Graver, Sandra sgraver@wls4kids.org NURSE Greenwood, Silver Creek, Wernert
Graves, Rashida RGraves@WLS4Kids.org MD Nurse Hiawatha
Gray, Kaitlynne KGray@WLS4Kids.org Classroom aide Monac
Gray, Maranda MGray@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Whitmer
Green, Alexis AlGreen@WLS4Kids.org McGregor
Green, Molly MGreen@WLS4Kids.org Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Gregory, Katrina KGregory@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Greenwood
Griffey, Theresa TGriffey@WLS4Kids.org Principal Washington
Grzechowiak, Annette AGrzechowiak@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer
Guercio, Kristen kguercio@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Meadowvale
Guerra, Jessica jguerra@wls4kids.org Cafeteria RIF List
Guinn, Heather hguinn@wls4kids.org LONG TERM SUB TEACHER Central Office, Jefferson, Long Term Cert Subs
Gulick, Bob bgulick@wls4kids.org Director of Technology Central Office, DIS
Gump, Owen OGump@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Gunn, Shannon SGunn@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Silver Creek
Gunter, Stephanie SGunter@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Vision Impaired Teacher Central Office
Gunther, Lisa lgunther@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Haas, Christine CHaas@WLS4Kids.org School Nurse Shoreland, Hiawatha, Monac
Hager, Brandi BHager@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hall, Brady BHall@WLS4Kids.org Board Member Central Office, Board Members
Hall, Jason JHall@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Hall, Kara KHall@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Hall, Melissa mhall@wls4kids.org PRINCIPAL Meadowvale
Halstead, Janelle JHalstead@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Ham, Laurie LHam@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Hamblin, Donny DHamblin@WLS4Kids.org Fr. Head Coach, Whitmer, Athletics
Hamen, David dhamen@wls4kids.org Athletic Trainer Whitmer
Hamid, Anneliesje ahamid@wls4kids.org Transportation
Hamway, Sue shamway@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER McGregor
Hanenkrath, Rachel RHanenkrath@wls4kids.org Special Ed Teacher Washington
Hanna, Kimberly KHanna@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Hannan, Amy ahannan@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Greenwood
Hannigan, Cheryl channigan@wls4kids.org Certified Subs
Hans, Carlee CHans@WLS4Kids.org Nurse Hiawatha
Hansen, Rannae rhansen@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Happeny, Heather HHappeny@WLS4Kids.org paraprofessional Jefferson
Harpel, Amanda AHarpel@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Harris, Autumn AHarris@WLS4Kids.org Music Specialist Meadowvale
Harris, Keenan KHarris@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Harris, Lillian LHarris@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Harris, Tamara tharris@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Shoreland
Hartman, Curt chartman@wls4kids.org INDUSTRIAL TECH TEACHER Whitmer, CTC
Hartman, Nickolas nhartman@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Silver Creek, Athletics, District Police
Hartnett, Patricia phartnet@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Silver Creek
Harwick, Roseann rharwick@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Haskin, Grace GHaskin@WLS4Kids.org Dance Team Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Hasty, Grace GHasty@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Haubert, Michelle mhaubert@wls4kids.org PRINTER CTC, Whitmer
Hauser, Jamie JHauser@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Whitmer
Hauser, Randy rhauser@wls4kids.org Director of Football Ops Whitmer, Athletics
Hauser II, Randy RHauserII@WLS4Kids.org IRP Teacher Certified Subs, Whitmer
Hauser III, Randy RHauserIII@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hawes, Alyssa AHawes@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aid Greenwood
Hawkins, Anna Belle AHawkins@WLS4Kids.org Wernert
Hawkins, Heather HHawkins@wls4kids.org Visual Art Specialist Washington
Hayes, Bryant BHayes@WLS4Kids.org WLS Football Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Hazuda, Mindi mhazuda@wls4kids.org Special Education Teacher Whitmer
Heabler, Savannah SHeabler@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Jefferson
Heather, Walker WHeather@WLS4Kids.org staff Whitmer
Heigel, David dheigel@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Jefferson
Heilman, Megan MHeilman@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Washington
Heinl, Charles CHeinl@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Heisman, Kara KHeisman@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Heller, Andrew AHeller@WLS4Kids.org Mr. Whitmer
Heminger, Darren dheminger@wls4kids.org Custodian Meadowvale
Heminger, Rebecca RHeminger@wls4kids.org Head Custodian Meadowvale, Washington, Whitmer
Henderson, Mary MHenderson@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Henke, Rachel RHenke@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
Henry, Bethany bhenry@wls4kids.org Custodian Whitmer
Henry, Sierra SHenry@WLS4Kids.org Counselor Whitmer
Hensen, Francine FHensen@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Occupational Therapist McGregor, Lucas County, Shoreland
Henson, Heather HHenson@WLS4Kids.org Long term sub Jefferson
Herbster, Amanda AHerbster@WLS4Kids.org class aid Greenwood
Herman, Gail gherman@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE MANAGER Greenwood
Herman, Kevin kherman@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Silver Creek
Herr, Brett bherr@wls4kids.org Health and Physical Education Teacher Jefferson
Herrera, Amy AHerrera@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Whitmer
Herrera, Karen kherrera@wls4kids.org WORKSHOP MATH TEACHER Jefferson
Herrick, William WHerrick@WLS4Kids.org Certified Substitute Certified Subs
Hester, Destiny DHester@WLS4Kids.org Greenwood
Hetrick-Goff, Angela ahetrick@wls4kids.org FRENCH TEACHER Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Hetzel, Michele mhetzel@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Meadowvale
Hill, Rachel rahill@wls4kids.org SAFETY AIDE Meadowvale
Hinton, Mellissa mehinton@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Hodnicki, Christopher chodnic@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES MASTER TEACHER Whitmer
Hoel, Lucas lhoel@wls4kids.org Financial Literacy & Social Studies Teacher Whitmer
Hoffman, Ericka EHoffman@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Hoffman, Sara shoffman@wls4kids.org Technology Integration Specialist CTC, Central Office, Curriculum, Hiawatha, Whitmer
Hogan, Julie jhogan@wls4kids.org HISTORY TEACHER Jefferson
Hogle, Andrew AHogle@WLS4Kids.org Spanish Teacher Whitmer, CTC
Holley, Nicholas NHolley@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Holub, Luana LHolub@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hoover, Chris choover@wls4kids.org teacher Jefferson
Horak, Emmalee EmHorak@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED Monac
Horen, Matt MHoren@WLS4Kids.org Associate Prinicipal Jefferson
Horner, Jason JHorner@WLS4Kids.org Bowling Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Hornsby, Gage GHornsby@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Silver Creek
Hornyak, Heather HHornyak@WLS4Kids.org Family Nure Practitioner Health Center
Houston-Taylor, Terra THoustonTaylor@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hovest, Tracy thovest@wls4kids.org Panther Virtual Academy CTC, Panther Virtual Academy
Huebner, Shanna shuebner@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER McGregor
Huey, Kimberly KHuey@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Jefferson
Huff, Ashley AHuff@WLS4Kids.org n/a McGregor
Hughes, Keeley KHughes@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hughes, Mark MHughes@WLS4Kids.org Board Member Central Office, Board Members
Hughes, Theresa THughes@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Hunt, Courtney CHunt@WLS4Kids.org Greenwood
Hunt, Desiree DHunt@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Health Center Medical Asst Health Center
Hunter, Daniel dhunter@wls4kids.org Language Arts Teacher Jefferson
Hunter, Julie jhunter@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Hunter, Michelle mhunter@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Jefferson
Hunter, Robert rhunter@wls4kids.org Title 1 - Reading Monac
Hunter, Wyman WHunter@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Huntley, Karen khuntley@wls4kids.org LUCAS COUNTY SPEECH TEACHER Central Office, Lucas County
Hymore, Amy ahymore@wls4kids.org Grade 5 Teacher Shoreland
Hyttenhove, Katherine khyttenhove@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Washington
Ilstrup, Kristian kilstrup@wls4kids.org Panther Room Intervention Specialist Silver Creek
Iott-Cherko, Diana DIottCherko@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Greenwood
IPad, SILV2 SILViPad2@WLS4Kids.org ipad Silver Creek
IPadGym, SilverCreek SilvIPadGym@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Jackson, Angelica AJackson@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Jackson, Dalynn DaJackson@wls4kids.org Substitute Washington
Jackson, Erika ejackson@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Shoreland
Jaco, Corinne cjaco@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Washington
Jacob, Brooke BJacob@WLS4Kids.org STEM Teacher Shoreland, Athletics
Jacob, Jolien JJacob@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Monac
Jacobiak, Angela ajacobiak@wls4kids.org Secretary Shoreland
Jacobs, Ahren ajacobs@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Washington
Jacobs, Janet JJacobs@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Whitmer
Jacobs, Karly kjacobs@wls4kids.org Secretary Counseling Office Whitmer
Jager, Lynn ljager@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Shoreland
Jakubowski, Mark mjakubow@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Washington
Jakutowicz, Nicholas njakutow@wls4kids.org Science Teacher Whitmer
Jaquillard, Christopher CJaquillard@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Substitute Whitmer
Jefferson, Digital Signs DJefferson@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Jefferson, PBISStore pbisstorejefferson@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Jewett, Benjamin BJewett@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
John, Burgan BJohn@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Johns, Jodi JJohns@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Washington
Johnson, Holly hjohnson@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Johnson, LaJoyce LaJohnson@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Johnson, Lorie ljohnson@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER/Dept. Chair Whitmer
Johnson, Melissa mejohnson@wls4kids.org KDG. TEACHER McGregor
Jones, Raquel RaJones@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Jordan, Gabby GJordan@WLS4Kids.org Nurse - Promedica Contracted Monac
Jordan, Hayley HJordan@WLS4Kids.org Occupational Therapist Monac, Meadowvale
Jordan, James jjordan@wls4kids.org STEM Silver Creek
Joseph, Kristie KJoseph@wls4kids.org Classified Sub, Meadowvale
Just, Adam AJust@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Kaczor, Catherine CKaczor@WLS4Kids.org Instructional Tutor McGregor
Kahl, Brian bkahl@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Kala, Bartic BKala@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Kania, Kenneth kkania@wls4kids.org Maintenance Whitmer
Kanthak, Jason JKanthak@WLS4Kids.org Head JV Football Coach Jefferson, Athletics
Karcsak, Melanie mkarcsak@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist CTC
Kasch, Kristy kkasch@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/SAFETY AID Transportation, Monac, Whitmer
Kashen, Moustafa MKashen@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Kasper, Gina gkasper@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist McGregor
Kazmaier, Kimberly KKazmaier@WLS4Kids.org SUB TEACHER/CERTIFIED Shoreland
Keene, Patricia PKeene@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Kehres, Alexa akehres@wls4kids.org Principal Jefferson, Washington, Whitmer
Kehres, Kennedy KKehres@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Keller, Justin jkeller@wls4kids.org teacher/dean Whitmer
Keller, Levi LeKeller@WLS4Kids.org Temp Staff Thru partnerstoledo.org Shoreland
Keller, Lisa lkeller@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Whitmer
Kelly, Angel AKelly@wls4kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Aide McGregor
Kempf, Christine CKempf@WLS4Kids.org Payroll Clerk Central Office, Treasurer
Kennedy, Casuelo ckennedy@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Transportation, Nutrition, Whitmer
Kenyon, Madison MKenyon@WLS4Kids.org Instructional Tutor Silver Creek
Kenyon, Steven SKenyon@WLS4Kids.org Auto Technology CTC
Kerr, Donald DKerr@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Kershner, Susan skershne@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Silver Creek
Kesler, Jessina JKesler@WLS4Kids.org ESC - CODA Meadowvale, Hiawatha
Kessler, Stacey skessler@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER McGregor
Kilpatrick, Lily LKilpatrick@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Gifted Teacher Meadowvale, Lucas County, McGregor
Kimmey, Christine ckimmey@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Silver Creek
King, Erin EriKing@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Support Aide McGregor
King, Kimberley kking@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Monac
Kintner, Angela akintner@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Meadowvale
Kiser, Kimberly KKiser@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Greenwood
Kiser, Wendy wkiser@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Whitmer
Klatt, Gracie GKlatt@WLS4Kids.org Teacher of the Visually Impaired Central Office, Lucas County, Student Services
Kleinfelter, Amy akleinfelter@wls4kids.org SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST Monac, Silver Creek
Klem, Pamela pklem@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Knaggs, Amber aknaggs@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Knakiewicz, Kim KKnakiew@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Whitmer
Knapp, Sara SaKnapp@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Silver Creek
Knierim, Autumn AKnierim@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Knight, Deborah dknight@wls4kids.org nutrition service manager Shoreland
Knighten, Brittany BKnighten@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Knuth, Marya mknuth@wls4kids.org teacher Washington
Kocar, Karleigh kkocar@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Jefferson
Koder, Toni tkoder@wls4kids.org Head custodian Greenwood
Koebel, Courtney CKoebel@WLS4Kids.org School Psych Intern Silver Creek
Koepplinger, Lillian LKoepplinger@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Koester-Kennedy, Kristen KKoesterKennedy@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Transportation
Kolodziejczyk, Donna dkolodziejczyk@wls4kids.org staff Wernert
Komorowski, Eric EKomorowski@WLS4Kids.org Athletics Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Konz, Jane jkonz@wls4kids.org LONG TERM SUB TEACHER Washington, Long Term Cert Subs
Koprowski, Tiffany tkoprowski@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Korecki, Susan skorecki@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Greenwood
Kosakowski, Amanda akosakow@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Kosakowski, Joyce joykosakow@wls4kids.org Certified Subs
Kosakowski, Megan mkosakowski@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER/Department Chair Whitmer
Kosakowski, Stephanie skosakow@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Silver Creek
Kotlarczyk, Bradford bkotlarczyk@wls4kids.org HEAD CUSTODIAN Jefferson, Maintenance
Kotlarczyk, Julia JKotlarczyk@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Kott, Ashleigh AKott@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Nurse Certified Subs
Kovacs, Richard RKovacs@WLS4Kids.org SRO Whitmer
Kovin, Kim kkovin@wls4kids.org Elementary Teacher Meadowvale
Kowalski, Kayla KKowalski@WLS4Kids.org CTC, Monac
Kramer, Ariel AKramer@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Kramp, Madison MKramp@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED McGregor
Kraus, Marie mkraus@wls4kids.org SCHOOL NURSE Jefferson, Washington, Whitmer
Krecioch, Sue skrecioc@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Shoreland
Krecioch, Xzyla XKrecioch@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Silver Creek, Transportation
Kretz, Ainsley AKretz@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Health Center Director Health Center
Kreuz, Morgan MKreuz@WLS4Kids.org Speech & Language Pathologist Silver Creek, Shoreland
Krieger, Kimberly kikrieger@wls4kids.org CERTIFIED SUBSTITUTES Central Office, Certified Subs
Kruger, Bryce BKruger@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Whitmer
Krusich, Jenna JKrusich@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Kruthaup, Paul PKruthau@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Krzeminski, Jay JKrzeminski@WLS4Kids.org Psychologist Monac, Greenwood
Kubicki, Gregory gkubicki@wls4kids.org Certified Substitute Certified Subs
Kuch, Sarah SKuch@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant Meadowvale, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Monac, Shoreland, Student Services
Kutz, Susan skutz@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Meadowvale
Kynard, Leon LKynard@WLS4Kids.org Girls BKB Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Laking, Allison alaking@wls4kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Silver Creek
Lambrecht, Cindy clambrec@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Silver Creek
Laney, Alicia ALaney@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Whitmer
Laney, Catherine claney@wls4kids.org Cafeteria Silver Creek, Maintenance
Langlois , Samuel SLanglois@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Langton, Mary MLangton@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Shoreland
Lanier, Brendan BLanier@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lantz, Mistie MLantz@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Administration
LaPoint, Jaime jlapoint@wls4kids.org Title One Teacher Shoreland
LaPoint, Matt mlapoint@wls4kids.org teacher CTC
LaPoint, Thomas thlapoint@wls4kids.org teacher CTC
Larrick, Melissa mlarrick@wls4kids.org Behavioral Specialist Whitmer
Laser, Dave DaLaser@WLS4Kids.org Football Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Laser, Theresa tlaser@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Washington
Lauber, Patrick plauber@wls4kids.org Stem TEACHER Washington
Lauriello, Ayden ALauriello@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Lawecki, Cari clawecki@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Lawecki, Shaun SLawecki@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Lawrence, Laurie LLawrence@wls4kids.org Gifted Teacher Silver Creek, McGregor
Laws, Jhenna JLaws@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Laytart, Jill jlaytart@wls4kids.org Assistant to Treasurer Central Office
Ledzianowski, Sara sledzian@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist - STEM Jefferson
Lee, Patryk PLee@WLS4Kids.org Head Coach Girls Varsity Socce Whitmer, Athletics
Lee, Rebecca RLee@WLS4Kids.org CTE Specialist CTC, Whitmer
LeFevers, Doug dlefever@wls4kids.org 5th grade teacher Silver Creek
Lehmann, Dale dlehmann@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER McGregor, Silver Creek
Leinweber, Teresa TLeinweber@WLS4Kids.org Secretary - Payroll Central Office
Leis, Jeni jleis@wls4kids.org LUCAS COUNTY ADAPTED PE McGregor, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Jefferson, Lucas County, Meadowvale, Monac, Shoreland, Silver Creek, Student Services, Washington, Whitmer
Lemle, Cassandra CLemle@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Silver Creek, Transportation
Lemle, Victoria VLemle@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lemon, Michelle milemon@wls4kids.org LUCAS COUNTY PHYSICAL THERAPIST McGregor, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Jefferson, Lucas County, Meadowvale, Monac, Shoreland, Silver Creek, Student Services, Washington, Westwood, Whitmer
Lenhart, Kelsey KLenhart@wls4kids.org Testing and Technology Monitor Jefferson
Lenz, David dalenz@wls4kids.org teacher CTC
Lenz, Laura llenz@wls4kids.org GRADE Three Silver Creek
Leone, Suzanna sleone@wls4kids.org Special Ed Supervisor Central Office, Jefferson, Washington, Whitmer
Lepiarz, Alex ALepiarz@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lesick, Amy alesick@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Whitmer
Levesque, Jessica JLevesque@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer, CTC
Lewallen, Katarina KLewallen@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lewallen, Tonya tlewallen@wls4kids.org custodian Monac
Liacopoulos, Debra DLiacopo@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Monac, Athletics, Central Office, District Police, Treasurer
Liebat, Brenda bliebat@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Silver Creek
Limon, Sheryl Ann SLimon@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lindsey, Sheri slindsey@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Linkes, Magan MLinkes@WLS4Kids.org Behavioral Aide Whitmer
Linzie, Kelley KLinzie@WLS4Kids.org Dispatcher Transportation
Lipscomb, Ashley alipscomb@wls4kids.org Monac
Liska, Crystal cliska@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER Transportation
Livingston, Jeremy JLivingston@WLS4Kids.org Assistant Baseball Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Lockard, Andrew alockard@wls4kids.org Teacher- Social Studies Whitmer
Long, Anna ALong@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Loomis, Jennifer jloomis@wls4kids.org DIS Help Desk / Inventory Warehouse, Athletics, Central Office, CTC, DIS, HR, Jefferson, Maintenance, Transportation, Washington, Whitmer
Lopez, Kelly klopez@wls4kids.org TEACHER Hiawatha
Lopez, Kim kimlopez@wls4kids.org Attendance Secretary Whitmer
Lopez, Sofia solopez@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Lorenzo, Bethann BLorenzo@WLS4Kids.org Nurse Silver Creek, Central Office, HR, Long Term Cert Subs, Student Services, Whitmer
Louks, Nicole nlouks@wls4kids.org 3rd Grade Teacher Monac
Lovette, Korrin KLovette@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Lydy, Bartley blydy@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Lynch, Erin ELynch@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED McGregor
Mack, Denise dmack@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Hiawatha
Mack, Jeffery jmack@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Silver Creek
Mackenzie, Jeff JMackenzie@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
Madigan, Sam SMadigan@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED McGregor
Madigan, Thomas TMadigan@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Madison, Faith FMadison@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Greenwood
Magginis, William wmaggini@wls4kids.org Principal McGregor
Malecki, Dustin DMalecki@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Malley, Marc MMalley@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Maly, Amanda amaly@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Whitmer
Maly, Erik emaly@wls4kids.org CARPENTER Maintenance
Managhan, Amy AManaghan@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Whitmer
Manders, Sue smanders@wls4kids.org safety aide Shoreland
Maniaci, Paulette PManiaci@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Services Jefferson
Manley, Ann amanley@wls4kids.org teacher Meadowvale
Mansfield, Taylor TaMansfield@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist McGregor
Maran-Ickes, Victoria vmaranic@wls4kids.org Custodian CTC, Meadowvale
Marciniak, Rodger rmarcini@wls4kids.org HISTORY TEACHER Jefferson
Markowiak, James jmarkowi@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Meadowvale
Markowiak, Linda lmarkowi@wls4kids.org Certified Subs
Marok, Amanda AMarok@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Maroon, Kylene kmaroon@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER Whitmer, Hiawatha, Jefferson, McGregor, Meadowvale, Washington
Marquis, Melanie mmarquis@wls4kids.org Transportation / SAFETY AIDE Transportation
Marshall, Nicole NMarshall@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist McGregor
Marti, Janice jmarti@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Monac
Martin, Floyd FMartin@WLS4Kids.org Curriculum Consultant Central Office
Martin, Holly HoMartin@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Jefferson, Transportation
Martin, John johmartin@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Martin, Kristine kmartin@wls4kids.org Assistant Superintendent Central Office, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Jefferson, McGregor, Meadowvale, Monac, Shoreland, Silver Creek, Washington, Wernert, Whitmer
Martin, Margaret MMartin@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Marvin, Lauren lmarvin@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Central Office
Marx, Brittney bmarx@wls4kids.org Teacher McGregor
Marx, Lainey LaMarx@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Masters, Barbara bmasters@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Whitmer
Matriciano, Brittany BMatriciano@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Matuszewski, Jeffrey JMatuszewski@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Mauder, Michelle MMauder@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Silver Creek
Maybee, Elizabeth EMaybee@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Mayfield, Karen KMayfield@WLS4Kids.org Board Member Central Office, Board Members
Mayo, Jennifer jmayo@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Shoreland
Mazzurco, Lynda lmazzurco@wls4kids.org Bookkeeper Whitmer, Athletics
McBee, Barbara BMcBee@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McCain, Devon DMcCain@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Silver Creek
McCall, Jolaine jomccall@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Silver Creek
McCall, Molly MMcCall@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McCall, Wendy wmccall@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER McGregor
McCarroll, Justin JMcCarroll@WLS4Kids.org 6th Grade Teacher Greenwood
McCarthy, Edward emccarthy@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
McClellan, Amanda amcclellan@wls4kids.org Title 1 TEACHER McGregor
McClung, Nanette nmcclung@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Shoreland
McClure, Ava AMcClure@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
McClure, Kyle KyMcClure@wls4kids.org Custodian Shoreland
McCorkle, Kristin kmccorkl@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Meadowvale
McCormick, Andre AMcCormick@WLS4Kids.org Custodian Whitmer
McCoy, Niki NMcCoy@WLS4Kids.org Varsity Girls Basketball Coach Whitmer, Athletics
McCue, Brian bmccue@wls4kids.org maintenance/bus mec/elec Administration
McCullough, Kelly kmccullo@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Silver Creek
McDaniel, Staci SMcDaniel@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McDonald, Christopher CMcDonald@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McEntire, Briana bmcentire@wls4kids.org Aide / SPED Shoreland
McFadden, Margaret MMcFadden@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
McGee, Michael MMcGee@WLS4Kids.org Asst. Football Coach/Sub Teacher Whitmer, Athletics
McGowan, Shelia SMcGowan@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
McGrath, Gaylene gmcgrath@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Hiawatha
McGrew, Michelle MMcGrew@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
McIntosh, Bryon BMcIntosh@WLS4Kids.org Maintenance
McKarus, Sophia SMcKarus@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McKee, Brian BMcKee@WLS4Kids.org Math Instructional Tutor Whitmer
McKenty, Kathryn KMcKenty@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer, Athletics
McMahon, Samantha SMcMahon@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McMullen, Tierra TMcMullen@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
McNamara, April amcnamara@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Whitmer
McVicker, Deborah DMcVicker@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Measles, Wendy wmeasles@wls4kids.org Teacher McGregor
Medlen, Kristen KMedlen@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Mee, Susan smee@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Meadowvale
Meek, Haley HMeek@WLS4Kids.org Life Science Teacher Whitmer
Meinen, Deanne dmeinen@wls4kids.org STEM TEACHER Washington
Meinert, Lisa lmeinert@wls4kids.org custodian Whitmer
Meinka, Christine CMeinka@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Wernert, Nutrition, Transportation
Meiring, Leanne LeMeiring@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Melchert, Jaime JMelchert@wls4kids.org staff Silver Creek
Melms, Ashley amelms@wls4kids.org Reading Specialist McGregor
Merhi, Samantha SMerhi@WLS4Kids.org Title I Silver Creek
Merriman, Kathy KMerriman@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Merritt, Kelley kmerritt@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Maintenance
Merritt, Richard rmerritt@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Messick, Chelsea CMessick@WLS4Kids.org Secretary McGregor
Meyer, Brian bmeyer@wls4kids.org SECURITY Whitmer
Meyer, Kyle KMeyer@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Michaelis, Julie jmichael@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Monac
Michaelis, Sara samichaelis@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Silver Creek
Michaelis, Tracy tmichael@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Shoreland
Mikolajczyk, Kathryn kmikolajczyk@wls4kids.org Secretary Hiawatha
Mikolajczyk, Virginia vmikolaj@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Central Office
Miller, Allison AMiller@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Miller, Jeffrey jmiller@wls4kids.org custodian Washington
Miller, Josiah JoMiller@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Miller, Lena LMiller@WLS4Kids.org 7-12 Choir Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Miller, Mary mmiller@wls4kids.org FIREMAN/HEAD CUSTODIAN Whitmer, Stadium
Miller, Rachel rmiller@wls4kids.org Title 1 Reading Teacher Shoreland
Miller, Tammy TMiller@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver/Cafeteria Transportation
Mills, Jon JMills@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Mills, Tammi tmills@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Millward, Cynthia cmillward@wls4kids.org bus driver Hiawatha, Building Services
Mingione, Angela amingione@wls4kids.org Custodian Central Office
Minor, Yvonne YMinor@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Missler, Laura lmissler@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Greenwood
Missler, Rodney rmissler@wls4kids.org ROBOTICS TEACHER Jefferson
Mlinar, Paula PMlinar@WLS4Kids.org gifted teacher Shoreland
Mocek, Lindsay LMocek@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Mohler, Nancy NMohler@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Moldenke, Brandon BMoldenke@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Administration
Molloy, Donald dmolloy@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED. TEACHER Whitmer
Moore, Andrew AMoore@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Whitmer
Moore, Constance CMoore@WLS4Kids.org Custodian McGregor, Greenwood, Maintenance, Nutrition
Moore, Hassan HMoore@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Greenwood
Moore, Lauren LMoore@WLS4Kids.org Board Member Central Office, Board Members
Moore, Stacey StMoore@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Aide Shoreland
Moore, Stephanie smoore@wls4kids.org teacher/guidance Greenwood
Moreland, Sara SMoreland@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Bookkeeping Central Office
Morelli, Mary Anne mmorelli@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Hiawatha
Morrin, Sarah smorrin@wls4kids.org INCLUSION SPECIALIST Monac
Morris, Adam AMorris@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Washington
Morris, Jeren JMorris@WLS4Kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE - 7 HR. Hiawatha
Morse, Courtney cmorse@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Washington
Morse, Judy jmorse@wls4kids.org PSYCHOLOGIST Shoreland, Whitmer
Mossing, Lindsay LMossing@WLS4Kids.org Career Explorations Teacher Jefferson
Moulton, Casey CMoulton@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Moya, Jessica JMoya@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Monac
MTBT, Account webmaster@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Muir, Justin jmuir@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Whitmer
Mulherin, Brandi BMulherin@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Whitmer
Mullan, Matthew mmullan@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Whitmer
Murnen, Carrie cmurnen@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Murphy, Michael MMurphy@WLS4Kids.org School Board Member Central Office, Board Members
Murphy, Michaella MiMurphy@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Murray, Jennifer jmurray@wls4kids.org Nutrition Service Supervisor Warehouse
Myers, Dianna DMyers@WLS4Kids.org Payroll Secretary Central Office
Navarre, Jamie JNavarre@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Jefferson, Whitmer
Neikirk, Ethel ENeikirk@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Neill, Rachel RNeill@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Transportation
Nelms, Patricia PNelms@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Nelson, Amanda amnelson@wls4kids.org Speech-language pathologist CTC, Silver Creek, Whitmer
Nelson, Ronnie rnelson@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Nester, Lawrence LNester@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Nester, Meg mnester@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Silver Creek
Never, Sarah SNever@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Nicole, Coulter CNicole@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Nidek, Jill JNidek@wls4kids.org SPANISH TEACHER Whitmer
Niedzwiecki, Jacob JNiedzwiecki@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Nino, James jnino@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Nino, Jennifer jenino@wls4kids.org SPEC. ED. TEACHER Whitmer
Nino, Lisa LNino@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Shoreland
Niscior, Destiny DNiscior@WLS4Kids.org KIA Silver Creek
Nissen, Beth Ann BNissen@WLS4Kids.org Gifted UDL Coach Central Office, Curriculum
Noland, Heather hnoland@wls4kids.org HEALTH/PE TEACHER Whitmer
Noneman, Ellen ENoneman@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Norton, Kimberly KNorton@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Novak, Rachael ranovak@wls4kids.org Principal McGregor
OBrien, Sarah SOBrien@WLS4Kids.org Long Term Sub Meadowvale
Ochmanek, Ryan ROchmanek@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Odeneal, Jayne jodeneal@wls4kids.org ESL TEACHER CTC
Odneal, Amy aodneal@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED. TEACHER Silver Creek
Oehlers, Vicki voehlers@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE MANAGER Washington
Office, Registration RegistrationOffice@wls4kids.org staff Administration
OHenry, Brooke BOHenry@WLS4Kids.org School Psychologist CTC, Whitmer
Oikle, Darlen DOikle@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Oles, Hayley HOles@WLS4Kids.org Psych Extern - UT Meadowvale
Oliver, Araya ArOliver@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Oliver, Ashley AOliver@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Washington
Olivia, Seymour SOlivia@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Onweller, Matt MOnweller@wls4kids.org Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Orians, Kelsey KOrians@wls4kids.org Title 1 Greenwood
Orzehowski, Alice AOrzehowski@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Osborn, Sarah sosborn@wls4kids.org IS Hiawatha
OShea, Judy joshea@wls4kids.org Bus Driver Central Office, Transportation
Owens, Melissa meowens@wls4kids.org Certified Subs
Owens, Michael mowens@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Wernert
Oyler, Beth boyler@wls4kids.org teacher Shoreland
Pahle, Collin CPahle@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Pakulski, Tricia tpakulski@wls4kids.org SECRETARY CTC, McGregor, Whitmer
Palka, Callie CPalka@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED Jefferson
Palka, Kaleen kpalka@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Wernert
Palm, Randi RPalm@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Parker, Alisha AParker@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aid Jefferson
Parker, Mike mjparker@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Parks, Deana dparks@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Whitmer
Parquette, Heather hparquet@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Hiawatha
Paszko, Brittani bpaszko@wls4kids.org Director of Student Services PreK-6 Central Office, Student Services
Pawlaczyk, Hope hpawlacz@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Shoreland
Peart, Kimberlee kpeart@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/SFETY AIDE Transportation, Hiawatha
Pedelose, Angela apedelose@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/ ON BOARD INSTRUCTOR/SAFETY AIDE Transportation, McGregor
Peer, Kirsten KPeer@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Greenwood
Peer, Nicole npeer@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Jefferson
Pence, Lisa LPence@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Pennywitt, Chad cpennywi@wls4kids.org teacher Silver Creek, McGregor
Perlowitz, Lucinda LPerlowitz@wls4kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
Perretti, Heidi HPerretti@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Hiawatha
Perry, Elena EPerry@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Perry, Tammy taperry@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Hiawatha
Perry, Timothy tperry@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Peters, Blake BPeters@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Peters, Katie kpeters@wls4kids.org DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS Central Office, Athletics
Peters, Lisa lpeters@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Peters, Sean SPeters@WLS4Kids.org Advanced Manufacturing, Boys Varsity Assistant Basketball Coach Whitmer, Athletics, CTC
Peters, Tara TPeters@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Occupational Therapist Greenwood, Monac
Petras, Bethany bpetras@wls4kids.org STEM TEACHER McGregor
Petras, Gregory gpetras@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, DIS, Jefferson, Washington
Pfeifer, Charles CPfeifer@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Phillips, Kristen KPhillips@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Piasecki, Erin epiaseck@wls4kids.org Math TEACHER Monac
Pick, Alyssa APick@WLS4Kids.org Contracted Speech Therapist Shoreland
Pickard, Adam apickard@wls4kids.org COMPUTER NETWORKING II TEACHER CTC, Whitmer
Pickard, Lisa LPickard@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Secretary Classified Sub
Pickens, Jon JPickens@WLS4Kids.org Occupational Therapist Greenwood, Hiawatha, Whitmer
Pierce, James JPierce@WLS4Kids.org Freshman Football Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Pierce, Michelle MPierce@WLS4Kids.org Culinary Arts CTC, Whitmer
Pierce, Teresa tepierce@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE / Crossing Guard Silver Creek
Pinski, Hannah HPinski@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Plonski, Linsey LPlonski@WLS4Kids.org Administration
Pohl, Elizabeth epohl@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Central Office
Pollauf, Mark MPollauf@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Pollauf, Tony tpollauf@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Pollock, Jenna JPollock@WLS4Kids.org Curriculum Consultant Central Office, Curriculum
Ponke, Beatrice BPonke@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Ponke, Emilie EPonke@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
Pool, Wendy WPool@wls4kids.org Custodian Silver Creek, Meadowvale
Poore, Lindsey LPoore@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Greenwood
Popovich, Erin epopovic@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Jefferson
Prater, Bill bprater@wls4kids.org SPEECH COACH Whitmer, Jefferson
Premo, Heather HPremo@WLS4Kids.org Business Teacher Whitmer, CTC
Price, Alison APrice@WLS4Kids.org ESC Gifted Teacher Jefferson
Pruitt, Stacy spruitt@wls4kids.org SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST Jefferson, Washington
Przymierski, Steve SPrzymierski@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer
Puffenberger, Eric epuffenb@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Whitmer
Purvis, Jamie jpurvis@wls4kids.org Classroom Aide Hiawatha
Qurban-Ali, Carrie CQurbanAli@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Meadowvale
Rabbitt, Mark mrabbitt@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
Raczkowski, Lisa lraczkow@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Monac
Rader, Katy KRader@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Radtke, Amy amradtke@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Silver Creek
Ramm, Cheryl cramm@wls4kids.org BUS MONITOR/SAFETY AIDE Transportation, McGregor
Rao, Heidi hrao@wls4kids.org Intervention specialist Whitmer
Ray, Taylor TRay@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Rayburn, Annamarie arayburn@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Shoreland
Re, Amy ARe@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER McGregor
Reamer, Hayden hreamer@wls4kids.org n/a Certified Subs, Jefferson, Washington
Reardon, Carrie CReardon@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Recknagel, Julie jrecknag@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Silver Creek
Reda, Rouaa RReda@WLS4Kids.org Mrs.Reda CTC, Whitmer
Redd, Jamie jredd@wls4kids.org Classroom Aide Jefferson, Monac, Whitmer
Rede, Toni TRede@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Redfox, Gilbert gredfox@wls4kids.org Substitute/Classified Administration
Reed, Shirley sreed@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7 Silver Creek
Reidy, Frank FReidy@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer
Reimer, Lillian LReimer@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Silver Creek
Reinbrecht, Beverly BReinbrecht@WLS4Kids.org Educational Interpreter Silver Creek
Renollet, Michelle MRenollet@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Jefferson
Resources, Human hr@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Revels, Heidi hrevels@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Hiawatha
Revels, Trilby TRevels@WLS4Kids.org Hiawatha
Rex, Marissa mrex@wls4kids.org First Grade Teacher Meadowvale
Rex, Matthew MaRex@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Reynolds, Pamela preynolds@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Whitmer
Rhoades, Justin jrhoades@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER-Band Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Rhymer, Gale grhymer@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Monac
Richards, Gina grichards@wls4kids.org Third Grade Silver Creek
Richardson, Silas SRichardson@WLS4Kids.org JH Wrestling HC Jefferson, Athletics
Richeson, Christian CRicheson@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Ridener, Megan MRidener@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Shoreland
Riebe, Rhonda rriebe@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE MANAGER McGregor
Righi, Erin erighi@wls4kids.org SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST Shoreland
Riker, Catie criker@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Whitmer, CTC
Roberts, Darryl DRoberts@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Roberts, Joy jroberts@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED TEACHER Jefferson
Robertson, Allison aroberts@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Shoreland
Robinson, Melanie mrobinson@wls4kids.org SCHOOL COUNSELOR Monac
Robinson, Samuel SRobinson@WLS4Kids.org Administrative Intern Washington, Jefferson
Rocha, Nautica NRocha@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Rochotte, Neil nrochotte@wls4kids.org Director of Student Services Central Office, Jefferson, Student Services, Washington, Whitmer
Rodgers, Monica MRodgers@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Roe, Lisa LRoe@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Rogers, Angela ARogers@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Jefferson
Rogge, Jacob JRogge@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Romero, Blanca BRomero@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Roper, Lainie LRoper@WLS4Kids.org Orchestra Whitmer, Jefferson, Washington
Rosales, Benjamin BRosales@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Rose, Christian CRose@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Whitmer
Roshong, David DRoshong@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Rospert, Veronica VRospert@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Ross, Amy aross@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER McGregor
Ross, Courtnee CRoss@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Washington
Rotunno, Heather HRotunno@wls4kids.org MUSIC TEACHER Shoreland
Roundtree, Pamela PRoundtree@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Hiawatha
Rowland, Alisa alrowland@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, Central Office, CTC, DIS, Jefferson, Meadowvale, Silver Creek, Stadium, Washington, Whitmer
Rowland, Amy arowland@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Meadowvale
Rowland, Sarah srowland@wls4kids.org Language Facilitator/Classroom Aide Whitmer
Rubley, Jason jarubley@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Whitmer
Ruiz, Brooke BRuiz@WLS4Kids.org 2nd Grade Teacher Silver Creek
Ruiz, Dustin DRuiz@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Ruiz, Shelly sruiz@wls4kids.org SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST Meadowvale, Whitmer
Runckel, Becky brunckel@wls4kids.org bus monitor Administration
Rupley, Kim krupley@wls4kids.org Math Teacher Jefferson
Rupp, Christine crupp@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Greenwood, Shoreland
Rupp, Logan LRupp@WLS4Kids.org School Counselor Washington
Rupright, Casandra CRupright@WLS4Kids.org Music Teacher Hiawatha, Hiawatha
Russell, Kristi KRussell@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Rutkowski, Amy ARutkowski@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Rutkowski, Christina CRutkow@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Hiawatha
Rutkowski, Debra drutkowski@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Monac
Rutkowski, Miranda MRutkowski@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Ryan, Nicole nryan@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR McGregor
Rybarczyk, John jrybarczyk@wls4kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
Saathoff, Tanya TSaathoff@WLS4Kids.org Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant - ESC Meadowvale, Monac
Saba, Monica msaba@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Silver Creek
Sabecki, Sandra ssabecki@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Transportation, Silver Creek
Sage, Aaron asage@wls4kids.org ATHLETIC TRAINER Whitmer
Sager, Amy asager@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Washington
Sakowski, Tera tsakowsk@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER McGregor
Saleh, Eidi ESaleh@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Samples, Robin rsamples@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Sams, Kathy ksams@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Samson, Sherry ShSamson@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Samson, Steven ssamson@wls4kids.org custodian w/license Administration
Sanders, Robyne RSanders@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Administration
Sanders, Shamonde SSanders@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Sanders, Veronica VSanders@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Hiawatha
Sandy, Katelyn KSandy@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Meadowvale
Sattler, Sharon sesattle@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Silver Creek
Sattler, Stacey slsattle@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Meadowvale
Scan, WLS WLSScan@WLS4Kids.org WLS Scan to Email Administration
Scarberry, Brittany BScarberry@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Schaffner, Felicity FSchaffner@WLS4Kids.org Certified Occupational Therapy Assistance - ESC Greenwood, Central Office, Lucas County, Meadowvale, Monac, Student Services
Scharf, Bethany BScharf@WLS4Kids.org Title I Greenwood
Scharf, Scott sscharf@wls4kids.org PRINCIPAL Monac
Scherer, Justine JScherer@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Occupational Therapy Assistant Silver Creek, Greenwood
Schermbeck, Fritz fschermbeck@wls4kids.org teacher Jefferson
Schick-Cowell, Beverly bschick@wls4kids.org SECRETARY BUSINESS SERVICES Central Office, Treasurer
Schiffler, Phillip pschiffl@wls4kids.org Junior High TEACHER Jefferson
Schifko, Emily eschifko@wls4kids.org McGregor 6th Grade- ELA/SS McGregor
Schloz, Timothy tschloz@wls4kids.org warehouse Warehouse
Schmidt, Rachael RSchmidt@wls4kids.org teacher Administration
Schmitt, Kim kschmitt@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Washington
Schnapp, Marilyn MSchnapp@WLS4Kids.org Sub Secretary Maintenance, Transportation
Schneider, Michelle MSchneid@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker Whitmer
Schober, Andrew aschober@wls4kids.org teacher/construction technology CTC
Schober, Cherilyn cschober@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Washington
Schoen, Shannon sschoen@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Meadowvale
Scholl, Joshua joscholl@wls4kids.org Health/PE Teacher Whitmer
Scholl, Lezlie LScholl@WLS4Kids.org KIA Shoreland
Schooley, Danielle DSchooley@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Monac
Schreiner, Andrea aschreiner@wls4kids.org Director of Theatre/Performing Arts Advisor Whitmer, Athletics
Schreiner, Jason jschrein@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Schrock, Mark MSchrock@WLS4Kids.org Partners in Education McGregor
Schroeder, Ronald RSchroeder@wls4kids.org HEAD CUSTODIAN Maintenance
Schroyer, Leighann LSchroyer@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Schultz, Constance CoSchultz@WLS4Kids.org Certified Substitute Silver Creek, Greenwood, Hiawatha, Meadowvale, Monac
Schulz, McKade MSchulz@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Schulz, Robert RSchulz@WLS4Kids.org Guidance Counselor Hiawatha
Schwab, Jill jschwab@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE McGregor
Schwartz, Abygail AbSchwartz@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Scoble, Kristy kscoble@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Monac
Scott, Allison AScott@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Scott, Caitlin CScott@wls4kids.org Silver Creek
Scott, Paige pscott@wls4kids.org Curriculum Consultant Shoreland, Curriculum, Hiawatha, Monac
Scott, Tony tscott@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Meadowvale
Segura, Sharon SSegura@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Aide Silver Creek
Sergent, Colleen csergent@wls4kids.org TEACHER - Language Arts Jefferson
Seymour, Olivia OSeymour@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Sgro, Brooke BSgro@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Shackelford, Carolyn cshackelford@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Greenwood
Shadle, Nicole nshadle@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Greenwood
Shaffer, Eliana EShaffer@WLS4Kids.org Student Psychologist Silver Creek, McGregor
Shamy, Jennifer jshamy@wls4kids.org OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST Silver Creek, Jefferson, Student Services, Washington
Sharp, Carissa CaSharp@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Sharp, Kristen KrSharp@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Whitmer
Sharp, Michelle msharp@wls4kids.org Purchasing Agent Nutrition, Business, Warehouse
Sharp, Trinity TSharp@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Instructional Aide Silver Creek
Shea, Michael mishea@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Sheets, Amanda asheets@wls4kids.org GRADE 7/8 TEACHER Washington
Shehata, Hisham HShehata@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Sheppard, Kathleen KSheppard@WLS4Kids.org Medical Technology CTC
Sherman, Lorie LSherman@wls4kids.org Contracted Nurse Hiawatha
Shiffler, Ashlynn AShiffler@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Aid Washington
Shine, Elisa eshine@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7 Whitmer
Shippy, Jessica JShippy@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Shively, Ryan RShively@WLS4Kids.org EMIS Coordinator Central Office
Shively, Stacie sshively@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Silver Creek
Shoemaker, Jessica JShoemaker@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Sholl, Mark msholl@wls4kids.org FEDERAL PROGRAM ANALYST Central Office, Curriculum
Short, Roger RShort@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Short, Suzy SShort@WLS4Kids.org CTC-Consultant CTC
Siedlecki, Phyllis PSiedle@wls4kids.org Central Office
Sifuentes, Courtney CSifuentes@WLS4Kids.org Technology and Testing Monitor Washington
Silvestri, Amy ASilvestri@WLS4Kids.org Silver Creek
Silvestri, Giovanni GSilvestri@WLS4Kids.org Math Teacher Whitmer
Simmons, Elizabeth ESimmons@WLS4Kids.org ESCLEW contracted Intervention Specialist Whitmer, Lucas County
Simmons, Jordan jsimmons@wls4kids.org Associate Principal Jefferson
Simmons-Colvin, Tracey TSimmonsColvin@WLS4Kids.org Administration
Sims, Adam ASims@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Singer, Brittany BSinger@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Classified Sub, Treasurer
Singer, Cameisha CSinger@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Singer, Danielle DSinger@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Singleton, Felicia fsinglet@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Whitmer, Athletics, CTC
Sirmans, Marshall MSirmans@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Sitter, Allison asitter@wls4kids.org JH teacher Jefferson
Skills, Job JobSkills@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Skiver, Betsy BSkiver@WLS4Kids.org n/a Monac
Smalley, Jody JSmalley@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Health Center Behavioral Health Health Center
Smallman, Ann asmallma@wls4kids.org GRADE 2 TEACHER Silver Creek
Smedlund, Chrysa CSmedlund@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Smith, Ashley ASmith@WLS4Kids.org ESC - Gifted Intervention Specialist Wernert, Silver Creek, Lucas County
Smith, Brett brsmith@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Washington
Smith, Dawn DaSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Smith, Dionna DiSmith@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Health Center LPN Health Center
Smith, Domonique DoSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Smith, Emily EmiSmith@WLS4Kids.org English Teacher Whitmer
Smith, Emily EmSmith@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Monac
Smith, Ieshea ISmith@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Smith, Kendra KSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Smith, Kristin krsmith@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Jefferson
Smith, Michelle MSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Shoreland
Smith, Nathaneal NSmith@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Jefferson
Smith, Pamela PaSmith@WLS4Kids.org Bus Driver Maintenance, Transportation
Smith, Samantha SSmith@WLS4Kids.org Athletic Trainer Whitmer, Athletics
Smith, Samantha SamSmith@WLS4Kids.org Behavioral Specialist/Classroom Aide Hiawatha
Smith, Teri TeSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Smith, Zachary ZSmith@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Snodgrass, Maria msnodgrass@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Meadowvale
Snook, Thomas tsnook@wls4kids.org ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL Whitmer, Athletics, CTC
Snow, Christine CSnow@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER/NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Transportation, Nutrition, Whitmer
Snyder, Leland lsnyder1@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Solomon, Jayden JSolomon@WLS4Kids.org Instructional Tutor Greenwood
Soltesz, Luke LSoltesz@WLS4Kids.org ESC Gifted Teacher Meadowvale, Shoreland
Sommers, Carol csommers@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN/SPLIT CTC
Sommers, Sarah ssommers@WLS4Kids.org Greenwood
Sosbe, Jackie JSosbe@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Sours, Hannah HSours@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Sours, Marshona MSours@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Spain, KaSandra KSpain@wls4kids.org Associate Principal of Attendance and Resource Center Whitmer
Sparks, Christopher CSparks@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Whitmer, Long Term Cert Subs
Speegle, Lori LSpeegle@wls4kids.org HR Coordinator Central Office, Jefferson, Whitmer
Spenthoff, Katherine kspenthoff@wls4kids.org Director of Curriculum Admin, Curriculum
Spidel, Jordan JSpidel@WLS4Kids.org 4th Grade Teacher Greenwood
Spiess, Jack JSpiess@WLS4Kids.org DIS - Summer Helper Jefferson, DIS
Spirit, Secret SECRETSPIRIT@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Spitler, Tracey TSpitler@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Shoreland
Squibb, Jamie jsquibb@wls4kids.org ENGINEERING TEACHER CTC
Squibb, Matt msquibb@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Whitmer
Stacey, Anthony AStacey@WLS4Kids.org Communications Coordinator Central Office, Athletics
Stacy, Donna dstacy@wls4kids.org Curriculum Consultant Washington, Curriculum, Meadowvale, Silver Creek
Stacy, Jenny JStacy@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Jefferson
Stadniczuk, Tadek tstadnic@wls4kids.org COMPUTER NETWORKING Instructor CTC
Stagner, Julie jstagner@wls4kids.org Secretary Greenwood
Stahl, Elizabeth EStahl@WLS4Kids.org Science Teacher Whitmer
Stalbaum, Kaitlynn KStalbaum@WLS4Kids.org ELA Teacher Washington
Stalker, Brittany BStalker@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Stalker, Cosette cstalker@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker RIF List
Stallworth, Andrea AStallworth@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Stanton, Lori lstanton@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Shoreland
Staples, Janell JStaples@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Staunton, Margaret MStaunt@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN Whitmer
Steedman, Tim TSteedman@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Steele, Dawn DSteele@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Silver Creek
Steele, Joshua JoSteele@WLS4Kids.org Science Teacher Whitmer, CTC
Steele, Kathy KaSteele@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Jefferson
Steele, Kelly KSteele@WLS4Kids.org Cheer Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Steele, Miranda MSteele@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Steele, Sarah SSteele@WLS4Kids.org 2nd Grade Teacher Hiawatha
Steele, Taelar TSteele@WLS4Kids.org Jefferson
Steer, Heather hsteer@wls4kids.org ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER and NEWSPAPER ADVISOR Whitmer
Stefanick, Theresa TStefanick@wls4kids.org EMIS/REGISTRATION SECRETARY Central Office
Steffen, Christie CSteffen@WLS4Kids.org Notre Dame Contracted Employee Administration
Steinmiller, Kenneth ksteinmi@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist CTC
Stevens, Crista CStevens@WLS4Kids.org Secretary - Payroll Central Office
Stewart, Devon DStewart@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Meadowvale
Stewart, Kymberlee KStewart@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Stickler, Jodi jstickler@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Monac
Stone, Sheryl sstone@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Greenwood, Nutrition
Stong, Terri tstong@wls4kids.org Certified Sub Certified Subs
Storer, Tracy tstorer@wls4kids.org Substitute Teacher Certified Subs
Stormer, Bev bstormer@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Monac
Stoup, Derick dstoup@wls4kids.org Dean of Students (E-K) Whitmer
Stout, Alexa AStout@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Stowell, Emilie EStowell@WLS4Kids.org Speech Therapist Monac, Lucas County, Wernert
Strayer, Jessica JStrayer@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Streeter, Michelle mstreeter@wls4kids.org COUNSELOR Meadowvale, Athletics
Studer, Jessica JStuder@wls4kids.org Custodian Washington, Maintenance
Studnicha-Kusic, Cassandra cstudnic@wls4kids.org Curriculum Central Office, Curriculum
Stuller, Jeanne JStuller@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Shoreland
Sturdevant, Nicole NSturdevant@WLS4Kids.org Greenwood
Susor, Morgan MSusor@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Teacher Whitmer
Sutherland, Belinda bsutherland@wls4kids.org BUS DRIVER Transportation
Swartz, Judith jswartz@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER Washington
Swartz, Julie JulSwartz@WLS4Kids.org Speech Language Pathologist Meadowvale
Swartz, Vicki viswartz@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN McGregor, Maintenance
Swiderski, Elizabeth eswider@wls4kids.org teacher Shoreland
Swint, Laurence lswint@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Swisher, Becky bswisher@wls4kids.org SOCIAL WORKER Whitmer, Student Services
Szydlowski, Kelsey KSzydlowski@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Szymanski, Rachael rszymanski@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Hiawatha
Tabb, Laura ltabb@wls4kids.org CLASSROOM AIDE Hiawatha
Talley, Lesley ltalley@wls4kids.org Food Services Whitmer
Tanner, Kathy KTanner@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Tate, Mari mtate@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Greenwood
Tatkowski, Ashlee ATatkowski@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
Taylor, Jerry jetaylor@wls4kids.org staff Washington
Taylor Jr., Johnny JTaylorJr@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer
Teall, Brent bteall@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Tebbe, Tia ttebbe@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Meadowvale
Terry, Bernadette bterry@wls4kids.org SCIENCE TEACHER Whitmer
Terry, David DTerry@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Terry, Melisa MTerry@WLS4Kids.org Safety aide McGregor
Thacker, Jessica JThacker@WLS4Kids.org school counseling intern Monac
Thebeau, Suzette sthebeau@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7.25 McGregor
Thomas, Haileana HaThomas@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Thomaswick, Richard rthomaswick@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Thompson, Julia JThompson@WLS4Kids.org Instructional Tutor Whitmer
Thompson, Matthew MThompson@WLS4Kids.org Science Teacher Whitmer
Tobler IV, Henry htobler@wls4kids.org Washington
Toles, Charles ctoles@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, DIS, Maintenance, McGregor, Monac, Transportation
Tolly, Bradley btolly@wls4kids.org MEDICAL ACADEMY INSTRUCTOR CTC
Tolson, Deborah DTolson@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Silver Creek
Tomanski, Catherine CTomanski@WLS4Kids.org Renewed Mind Whitmer, CTC, Lucas County
Toney, Melissa MeToney@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Washington
Toney, Molly MToney@wls4kids.org School Counselor Washington
Toney, Trevor ttoney@wls4kids.org STEM Meadowvale
Torio, Sheila STorio@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Torio, Theresa ttorio@wls4kids.org SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST Silver Creek, Student Services
Toth, Matthew MToth@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Silver Creek
Townley, Heather HTownley@WLS4Kids.org UDL Coach, Gifted Central Office
Townsend, Charles ctownsend@wls4kids.org PE TEACHER Monac
Trace, AnnMarie ATrace@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Trailer, STEM STEMTrailer@WLS4Kids.org STEM Trailer Whitmer, CTC
Tremmel, Michelle MTremmel@wls4kids.org 1st Grade Teacher Wernert
Tressler, Crystal CTressler@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Trosin, Ruth rtrosin@wls4kids.org nutrition service worker RIF List
Tubbs, Deborah dtubbs@wls4kids.org staff Wernert
Tubbs, Emily ETubbs@WLS4Kids.org Transportation, Meadowvale
Tucker, Amanda ATucker@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Tucker, Cora CTucker@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer, Student Services
Tucker, Jodie jtucker@wls4kids.org Teaching Professions CTC, Whitmer
Turner, Breanna BTurner@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Turner, Jodie JTurner@WLS4Kids.org Teachers Aide Shoreland
Turski, Claire CTurski@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Tussing, Heather HTussing@WLS4Kids.org Gymnastics Head Coach Whitmer
Twiggs, Shannon stwiggs@wls4kids.org SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPERVISOR Central Office, Hiawatha, Silver Creek, Student Services, Westwood
Tyrrell, Kim ktyrrell@wls4kids.org Administration
Ulery, Heather hulery@wls4kids.org 4th grade teacher Meadowvale
Underwood, Laurel LUnderwood@WLS4Kids.org Gifted Intervention Specialist Washington
Urban, Rachael RUrban@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Urie, Lisa lurie@wls4kids.org Certified Sub Certified Subs, Greenwood
Valadez, Arica AValadez@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Greenwood
Valdez, Travis TValdez@WLS4Kids.org Drumline Instructor Whitmer
Vance, Wesley WVance@WLS4Kids.org Nutrition Service Worker RIF List
VanOrden, Suzanne svanorde@wls4kids.org KDG TEACHER Monac
VanSlambrouck, Ryan RVanSlambrouck@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Whitmer
Vargas, Sherry SVargas@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Varner, Haley HVarner@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Velez-Austin, Alysia AVelezAustin@WLS4Kids.org Intervention Specialist Hiawatha
Vellequette, Jennifer jvellequ@wls4kids.org Title 1 Reading Silver Creek
Velliquette, Brandi BVelliquette@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Monac
VEN, NewEra vennewera@WLS4Kids.org Vendor - New Era Central Office
Vender, CRTechCorp VenCRTechCorp@WLS4Kids.org CRTechCorp Central Office
Vendor, Habitec Security ven-habitecsecurity@WLS4Kids.org Central Office
Vendor, TorrenceSound TorrenceSound@WLS4Kids.org Torrence Sound Vendor Account Classified Sub
Vendor, WestfieldTech VenWestfieldTech@WLS4Kids.org Vendor - Westfield Technologies Central Office
Veronica, Marissa mveronica@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER Hiawatha
Vickers, Ashley AVickers@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Teacher McGregor
Villar, Scott SVillar@WLS4Kids.org Principal Washington, Central Office, CTC, Jefferson
Vincent, Deb dvincent@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Hiawatha
Vincent, Julia JVincent@WLS4Kids.org Meadowvale
Vogt, Micah mvogt@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Silver Creek
Waggoner, Cassondra CWaggoner@WLS4Kids.org Softball Head Coach Jefferson, Athletics, Whitmer
Wagner, Lindsey liwagner@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Meadowvale
Wagner, Susan swagner@wls4kids.org teacher Meadowvale
Wallace, Diana DWallace@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Walleman, Erin EWalleman@WLS4Kids.org Teacher Shoreland
Walling, Haily HWalling@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Walls, Jonathan JWalls@WLS4Kids.org Substitute/CERTIFIED Meadowvale
Wampler, Kimberly KWampler@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wanamaker, John JWanamaker@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Ward, Roxanne rward@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER McGregor
Ward, Tina tward@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER McGregor
Warner, Karen KWarner@WLS4Kids.org Monac
Warren, Debra dwarren@wls4kids.org supervisor food service Administration
Warren, James JWarren@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Warren, Janette jmwarren@wls4kids.org ART TEACHER Whitmer
Wasielewski, Tracey twasielewski@wls4kids.org Fourth Grade Teacher Silver Creek
Watrol, Vern VWatrol@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Watson, Hannah hwatson@wls4kids.org SPANISH TEACHER Jefferson, Washington
Watts, Porshia PWatts@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Weaver, Andrea AWeaver@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED. TEACHER Greenwood
Weaver, Luke lweaver@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, DIS, Jefferson, Washington
Weaver, William wweaver@wls4kids.org DIS Technician Warehouse, DIS, Greenwood, Meadowvale, Shoreland
Webb, Caitlyn CWebb@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Webb, Jody JWebb@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Weber, Kourtney KoWeber@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Hiawatha
Weber, Kurt KWeber@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Weideman, Ed EWeideman@WLS4Kids.org Security Whitmer
Weiker, Rachel RWeiker@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Wernert
Weinstein, Melissa MWeinstein@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Weis, Kaitlyn KWeis@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Weiss, Christine cweiss@wls4kids.org GRADE 1 TEACHER McGregor
Weitzel, Sherrii SWeitzel@WLS4Kids.org Language Arts Whitmer
Welch, Jennifer jwelch@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER McGregor
Welling, David DWelling@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Hiawatha
Wensink, Larkin LWensink@WLS4Kids.org Volleyball Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Werley, Maranda MWerley@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Werner, Kelsey KWerner@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Jefferson
Wert, Nick NWert@WLS4Kids.org WLS Football Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Wetzel, Marie mwetzel@wls4kids.org ENGLISH TEACHER Whitmer
Wetzel, Olivia OWetzel@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Wexler, Stephen swexler@wls4kids.org 6th Grade Silver Creek
Whatmore, Jay JWhatmore@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wheaton Rodriguez, Summer SWheatonRodriguez@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Whetstone, Benjamin bwhetsto@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Whetstone, Chandra CWhetstone@WLS4Kids.org Secretary Jefferson
Whetstone, Nicholas nwhetsto@wls4kids.org teacher Whitmer
WHIT, ESports-LT01 EWHIT@WLS4Kids.org ESPORTS-LT01 Administration
WHIT, ESPORTS-LT01 ESPORTS-LT01@WLS4Kids.org ESPORTS-LT01 Administration
WHIT, ESPORTS-LT02 ESPORTS-LT02@WLS4Kids.org Administration
WHIT, esports001 esports001@wls4kids.org eSports Team 0 eSports Team
WHIT, esports002 esports002@wls4kids.org eSports Team 002 eSports Team
WHIT, esports003 esports003@wls4kids.org eSports Team 003 eSports Team
WHIT, esports004 esports004@wls4kids.org eSports Team 004 eSports Team
WHIT, esports005 esports005@wls4kids.org eSports Team 005 eSports Team
WHIT, esports006 esports006@wls4kids.org eSports Team 0 eSports Team
WHIT, esports007 esports007@wls4kids.org eSports Team 007 eSports Team
WHIT, esports008 esports008@wls4kids.org eSports Team 008 eSports Team
WHIT, esports009 esports009@wls4kids.org eSports Team 009 eSports Team
WHIT, esports010 esports010@wls4kids.org eSports Team 010 eSports Team
WHIT, esports011 esports011@wls4kids.org eSports Team 011 eSports Team
WHIT, esports012 esports012@wls4kids.org eSports Team 012 eSports Team
WHIT, esports013 esports013@wls4kids.org eSports Team 013 eSports Team
WHIT, esports014 esports014@wls4kids.org eSports Team 014 eSports Team
WHIT, esports015 esports015@wls4kids.org eSports Team 015 eSports Team
WHIT, esports016 esports016@wls4kids.org eSports Team 016 eSports Team
WHIT, esports017 esports017@wls4kids.org eSports Team 017 eSports Team
WHIT, esports018 esports018@wls4kids.org eSports Team 018 eSports Team
WHIT, esports019 esports019@wls4kids.org eSports Team 019 eSports Team
WHIT, esports020 esports020@wls4kids.org eSports Team 020 eSports Team
WHIT, esports021 esports021@wls4kids.org eSports Team 021 eSports Team
WHIT, esports022 esports022@wls4kids.org eSports Team 022 eSports Team
WHIT, esports023 esports023@wls4kids.org eSports Team 023 eSports Team
WHIT, esports024 esports024@wls4kids.org eSports Team 024 eSports Team
WHIT, esports025 esports025@wls4kids.org eSports Team 025 eSports Team
WHIT, esports026 esports026@wls4kids.org eSports Team 026 eSports Team
WHIT, esports027 esports027@wls4kids.org eSports Team 027 eSports Team
WHIT, esports028 esports028@wls4kids.org eSports Team 028 eSports Team
WHIT, esports029 esports029@wls4kids.org eSports Team 029 eSports Team
WHIT, esports030 esports030@wls4kids.org eSports Team 030 eSports Team
WHIT, Esports031 esports031@WLS4Kids.org eSports Team 031 Administration
WHIT, Esports032 esports032@WLS4Kids.org eSports Team Administration
Whitacre, Jason jwhitacr@wls4kids.org MATH TEACHER CTC
Whitaker, Chad CWhitaker@WLS4Kids.org Gifted Intervention Specialist Central Office
White, Brenda brwhite@wls4kids.org SAFETY AIDE Monac
White, Jolynn JWhite@WLS4Kids.org Temp Interpreter thru Erie Whitmer, CTC
White, Kelly kwhite@wls4kids.org GRADE 4 TEACHER Shoreland
White-Lay, Kyle KWhiteLay@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Whitenburg, Andrea awhitenb@wls4kids.org Library/media Greenwood, Meadowvale
Whiting, Deborah dwhiting@wls4kids.org Secretary Meadowvale, Silver Creek
whitmer, Band Orchestra Boosters wbob@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Whitmer, ClassOf2022Info ClassOf2022Info@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer
Whitmer, PBISStore pbisstorewhitmer@wls4kids.org staff Administration
Whitmer, Theater WhitmerTheatre@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Whitmer, Theater2 WLSTheatre@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Whitmer, Transcripts transcripts@WLS4Kids.org staff Whitmer
Whitmer, Volleyball whitmervball@WLS4Kids.org Volley Ball Team Whitmer, Athletics
Whitmer, WHSANIME WWHSANIME@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Anime and Manga Club Administration
whitmer, wtmr wtmr@wls4kids.org staff Whitmer
Whitmer, YearBook WhitmerYearbook@WLS4Kids.org Whitmer Yearbook Whitmer
Whitmer Band, Department DWhitband@WLS4Kids.org Dapertment - Whitmer Band Whitmer
Whitney, Justin JWhitney@WLS4Kids.org Freshman Football Head Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Whitney, Leslie LWhitney@wls4kids.org COSMETOLOGY TEACHER CTC
WHS, ESport WHSeSports@WLS4Kids.org WHS eSports Team eSports Team
Wietrzykowski, Jenny jwietrzykowski@wls4kids.org ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL Whitmer
Wietrzykowski, Taylor TWietrzykowski@WLS4Kids.org Classroom Aide Shoreland
Wiezbenski, Kevin KWiezbenski@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wilder, Jean JWilder@WLS4Kids.org School Counselor Whitmer
Wilk, Stephanie SWilk@WLS4Kids.org Kindergarten Teacher Wernert
Wilkin, Tricia twilkin@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Monac
Wilkinson, Makayla MWilkinson@WLS4Kids.org KIA Silver Creek
Will, Alexandra AWill@WLS4Kids.org Shoreland, Shoreland
Will, Kayla KWill@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Washington
Williams, Ashley AWilliams@WLS4Kids.org Washington
Williams, Cheryle ChWilliams@wls4kids.org Certified Subs
Williams, Elizabeth ElWilliams@WLS4Kids.org Psych Extern - UT Whitmer, CTC, Shoreland
Williams, Kathleen KaWilliams@WLS4Kids.org KIA Monac
Williams, Mike MWilliams@WLS4Kids.org Assistant Football Coach Whitmer, Athletics, Long Term Cert Subs
Williams-Harris, Barbara BWilliamsHarris@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wilson, Lauren LaWilson@WLS4Kids.org Speech Therapy Intern Shoreland
Wilson, Sabrina swilson@wls4kids.org SPECIAL ED CD TEACHER Whitmer
Win-Szafarowicz, Amy awinszafarowicz@wls4kids.org SCHOOL NURSE Meadowvale, McGregor
Winhoven, Judith JWinhoven@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Winkeler, Paul PWinkeler@wls4kids.org staff Central Office
Winters, Kenneth kwinters@wls4kids.org SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Whitmer
Winzeler, Mitzi MWinzeler@WLS4Kids.org Certified Substitute Certified Subs
Winzenried, Arthur awinzenried@wls4kids.org bus driver Administration
Winzenried, Cindy cwinzenried@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Central Office
Winzenried, Kimberly kiwinzenried@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Monac
Winzenried, Kurtis kuwinzenried@wls4kids.org 6th Grade Teacher Silver Creek
Witt, Miranda MWitt@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
WLS, Athletics WLSAthletics@WLS4Kids.org WLS Athletics Whitmer, Athletics
WLS, Auditors WLSAuditors@WLS4Kids.org Generic Auditor Account Central Office
WLS, Bookkeeping WLSBookkeeping@WLS4Kids.org WLS Bookkeeping Central Office
WLS, Camera Camera1@WLS4Kids.org Security Camera Account Central Office
WLS, Construction WLSConstruction@WLS4Kids.org WLS Construction Central Office, Business
WLS, COVIDTeam COVIDTeam@WLS4Kids.org COVID Response Team Central Office
WLS, FuelMaster FuelMaster@WLS4Kids.org For FuelMaster System Administration
WLS, HRPW HRPW@WLS4Kids.org HR Peoplewerks Central Office
WLS, Maintenance Maintenance@WLS4Kids.org Maintenance Dept Maintenance
WLS, Panther Press PantherPress@WLS4Kids.org Panther Press Whitmer
WLS, Panther Room SHOR PantherRoomSHOR@WLS4Kids.org Panther Room SHOR Shoreland
WLS, Public Comments WashingtonLocalPublicComments@WLS4Kids.org WLS Board Public Comments Central Office
WLS, SecCam SecCamWLS@WLS4Kids.org Security Camera Operator Monac
WLS, SocialMedia SocialMedia@WLS4Kids.org Social Media Central Office
WLS, Transportation Dept TransportationDept@WLS4Kids.org Transportation Email Administration
WLS, VAX vax@WLS4Kids.org Vaccine Info Central Office
WLS, YouTube WLSYouTube@WLS4Kids.org WLS YouTube Channel Account Central Office
Woerner, Jennifer jwoerner@wls4kids.org Intervention Specialist Silver Creek
Wojciechowski, Patrick PWojciechowski@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wojtowicz, Heidi HWojtowicz@wls4kids.org GRADE 5 TEACHER Shoreland
Wojtowicz, Scott SWojtowi@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Monac
Wood, Amanda AWood@WLS4Kids.org classroom aide Silver Creek
Wood, Christopher ChWood@WLS4Kids.org Substitute Classified Whitmer
Woods, Elizabeth ewoods@wls4kids.org Nutrition Service Worker Meadowvale
Woodward, Anne awoodward@wls4kids.org classroom aide 7 Jefferson
Worlds, Jermaine jworlds@wls4kids.org FIREMAN/CUSTODIAN Whitmer
Worstell, Julia jworstell@wls4kids.org SCHOOL NURSE Whitmer, CTC
Worstell, Robert rworstell@wls4kids.org LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER Whitmer
Worth, Shelley ShWorth@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Worthy, Kristine KWorthy@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Wozniak, Todd twozniak@wls4kids.org BUS MECHANIC Administration
Wray, Carrie cwray@wls4kids.org Teacher Jefferson
Wright, Desiree dewright@wls4kids.org teacher Greenwood
Wright, Eulana EWright@WLS4Kids.org Secretary - Payroll Central Office
Wright, Matthew MWright@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs
Wudel, Katelyn KWudel@WLS4Kids.org Special Ed Instructor/Tutor Meadowvale, Student Services
Wuebker, Mike MWuebker@WLS4Kids.org Asst. Coach Whitmer, Athletics
Yates, Dorothy dyates@wls4kids.org CUSTODIAN McGregor, District Police, HR, Maintenance, Stadium, Whitmer
Yeager, Deanna dyeager@wls4kids.org NUTRITION SERVICE WORKER Monac
Young, Dannie DaYoung@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Young, Lina lyoung@wls4kids.org GRADE 6 TEACHER Hiawatha
Young, Rhea ryoung@wls4kids.org PVA ELA teacher Whitmer, CTC
Young, Tina TYoung@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub
Youngs, Margaret myoungs@wls4kids.org SECRETARY Washington
Ysasi, Darlene DYsasi@WLS4Kids.org Classified Sub, Hiawatha
Yundt, Kimberly KYundt@wls4kids.org staff Greenwood
Zabawa, Caitlin CZabawa@WLS4Kids.org Student Therapy Intern Silver Creek
Zahs, Sonya SZahs@wls4kids.org Classified Sub
Zampardo, Stephen szampard@wls4kids.org teacher CTC, Whitmer
Zielinski, Danielle dzielinski@wls4kids.org GRADE 3 TEACHER Shoreland
Zielinski, Madison MZielinski@WLS4Kids.org Certified Subs, Student Teacher
Ziems, Thomas TZiems@wls4kids.org Associate Principal, Career & Technology Education CTC, Whitmer
Zimmel, Nancy nzimmel@wls4kids.org safety aide Greenwood
Zunk, Macie MZunk@WLS4Kids.org Safety Aide Silver Creek