WLS - Enrollment and General Statistics Reporting Tool
Current Enrollment - With Gender
DIRECTIONS: This is the current enrollment as of yesterday without a gender breakdown.
 

Enrollment on 10/22/2026

IDBuildingShortNameGenderKG010203040506070809101112Total
01WhitmerF000000001238242220250951
01WhitmerM0000000012832782802451087
07Whitmer MSF0000002122302270000669
07Whitmer MSM0000002382662490000753
09Whitmer VirtualF0000000004321221
09Whitmer VirtualM00000000033131938
11GreenwoodF3041283440420000000215
11GreenwoodM4535474146450000000259
13Silver CreekF4048504734520000000271
13Silver CreekM4035464150600000000272
14McGregorF2927303040300000000186
14McGregorM2124343638370000000190
15MeadowvaleF2629374441430000000220
15MeadowvaleM4033382738420000000218
16MonacF3036434031500000000230
16MonacM2623393746510000000222
17ShorelandF3144445255450000000271
17ShorelandM3153494943470000000272
 TOTALS03894284854785025444504964785285265155266345
 
Enrollment Reporting Tool v 1.1
c. 2010-2021 Washington Local Schools
All Rights Reserved
Brought to you by DIS
Please e-mail the WebMaster if you have any questions or problems.
Last Updated 08/19/2021